Seznam účastníků 14. srazu v roce 2018

3 Dub
Š 706 RTD-a nízkoložný valník 1975 Dušan České Budějovice
T 805 skříň 1955 Pavel Bohuslavice
Karosa C 734.1346 eskortní bus 1994 Jakub Děkovka
T 148 NTt 4×4 + NS 10 S tahač + návěs 1974 Josef Dobruška
Garant 30K valník 1960 Jindra Jestřabí Lhota
P V3S SPSP skříň štábní 1973 Pavel Dolní Lutyně
T 138 D-032a autobagr 1968 Marek Mikulčice
Robur LO 3000 autobus 1982 Ondra Praha
Š 706 RT AD 100 autojeřáb 1970 Pavel Ševětín
T 138 NTt 4×4 tahač návěsů 1969 Filip Praha
T 815 8×8 AV 15 vyprošťovací 1987 Mirek Hrádek nad Nisou
Gaz 66 skříň 1980 Jirka Poniklá
P V3S M2 SP 200 štábní pošta 1987 Václav Býkev
Liaz 100.55 tahač návěsů 1982 Tomáš Zádveřice
T 148 AB 063.2 + BSS PV 06.04A  autojeřáb + přívěs  1974 1980 Martin Velešín
T 138 VVN valník 1969 Marcel Rosice u Brna
P V3S S1 sklápěč 1966 Václav Karlštejn
Liaz 18.29 PB valník 1994 Josef Radovesnice II
T2-148 UDS 113a dokončovací stroj 1982 Jirka Děčín
P S5T-3 sklápěč 1962 Vašek Luže
T 148 AD 080.1 autojeřáb 1977 Tomáš Klecany
Liaz 100.47 + BSS NV31.23.22 tahač + návěs valníkový 1982 Honza Šlakhamry
T 813 8×8 Kolos valník 1980 Radovan Třebovle
Liaz 100.054 valník 1988 Patrik Nová Paka
P S5T-3 sklápěč 1973 Honza Seč
T 147 DC5 sklápěč 1960 Honza Praha
T 148 AD 070 autojeřáb 1974 Petr Třebíč
T 805 skříň 1958 Láďa Praha
Liaz 100.05-5 valník 1978 Ivo Vizovice
P V3S PLDVK dvojkanon vz. 53/59 1962 Vlasta Sobětuchy
T 148 S3 sklápěč 1980 Honza Nové Město nad Metují
T 148 S1 sklápěč 1978 Vítek Pohoří
Š A 150 skříň 1946 Honza Chlum
T 815 VVN 6×6 + K A3S valník + skříň 1984 Jirka Trutnov
T 805 valník 1953 Standa Loděnice
Avia A 30 DVS-12 hasičská 1977 Pepa Sopotnice
IFA W50L/LF-16 hasičská 1977 Radek Potštejn
P V3S valník 1961 Vlasta Najdek
Š 706 RTH hasičská CAS 16 1962 Míra Najdek
Avia A 30 DVS + PPS 12 hasičská souprava 1973 Mirek Kralupy nad Vltavou
P S5T-3 sklápěč 1973 Jirka Brno
T 815 VT 8×8 valník 1985 David Chrast u Chrudimi
T 815 VVN 6×6 + BSS PV 16.12 valník + valník 1986 David Turnov
Avia A 20 N valník dvojkabina 1980 Pavol Praha
T 813 8×8 Kolos valník 1975 Martin Hrádek nad Nisou
Garant 32 skříň 1956 Jarda Mladá Boleslav
P V3S skříň 1983 Mirek Obříství
T 148 VVN valník 1981 Aleš Červené Pečky
Avia A 30 obytný speciál 1977 Michal Kutná Hora
T 148 S3 sklápěč 1972 Jarek Herálec
T 138 S3 sklápěč 1968 Marek Brno
Š 706 RT fekál 19?? Martin Trhové Sviny
Volha GAZ 22G STW 1967 Emil Velká nad Veličkou
P UV80 nosič nářadí 2000 Filip Kamhajek
T 111 C7 + K A3S cisterna PHM + skříň 1961 Vláďa Městec Králové
P S5T-3 valník 1967 Lukáš České Budějovice
T 128 valník 1951 Vláďa Praha
T 815 VVN 8×8 valník 1985 Zoli Kouřim
T 813 AD 125 + K A3S autojeřáb + skříň 1976 Honza Skotnice
T 813 8×8 Kolos + K A3S valník + skříň 1982 Jirka Praha
T 805 RDS 66 radiovůz 1958 Vašek Úhonice
T 138 CAS 32 hasičská 1970 David Kolín
T 815 VVN 6×6 valník 1984 Petr Podkozí
T 813 AD 125 autojeřáb 1976 Vašek Úhonice
T 813 8×8 Kolos valník 1980 Petr Volárna
T 148 Tk Kz-P-82 kontejnerová 1981 David Kolín
T 111 C7 cisterna PHM 1954 Petr Volárna
Karosa LC 736 autobus 1988 Tonda Páleč
P V3S PRK skříň 1956 Roman Přistoupim
T 805 RM31-Ma radiovůz 1959 Petr Býchory